Arhiv tekmovanj v lednem plezanju

Slo-hrv-srb pokal v lednem plezanju  

Skupni rezultati 2003 - težavnost

Moški

MestoPriimek in imeKlub, odsekT1T2T3T4Točke
1. Šumnik Nikolaj AO TAM Maribor 100 43 65 0 208
2. Anderle Aljaž AO Tržič 0 100 80 0 180
2. Premrl Klemen AO Tržič 0 80 100 0 180
3. Marenče Anže AO Kranj 65 65 40 0 170
4. Gregl Jure AAO Kozjak Maribor 80 26 47 0 153
5. Niedorfer Jure AAO Kozjak Maribor 26 55 31 0 112
6. Germek Blaž AO Črnuče 51 22 26 0 99
7. Pečovnik Jernej AK Planika 40 16 37 0 93
8. Grmovšek Andrej AAO Kozjak Maribor 0 37 55 0 92
9. Meglič Matic AO Črnuče 26 51 12 0 89
10. Hvalc Gregor PK Rogaška Slatina 55 10 20 0 85
10. Hostnik Primož AO Tržič 34 0 51 0 85
11. Vezonik Dani AK Ravne 43 8 28 0 79
12. Primožič Metod AK Planika 47 7 24 0 78
13. Jeromel Peter AK Slovenj Gradec 34 31 0 0 65
14. Marenče Tine AO Kranj 0 24 34 0 58
15. Zalokar Rok AO Radovljica 0 47 0 0 47
16. Kozjek Pavle AO Ljubljana Matica 26 20 0 0 46
17. Kaker Marjan AK Planika 0 28 16 0 44
18. Mikša Peter PK Rogaška Slatina 37 6 0 0 43
18. Pavlič Anton AK Planika 0 0 43 0 43
19. Obrez Erih AO Celje 0 40 0 0 40
19. Vršnik Lovro AK Planika 28 12 0 0 40
20. Kunšič Matevž AO Radovljica 0 34 0 0 34
21. Miklavčič Rado AO Ljubljana Matica 0 5 24 0 29
22. Lešnik David AO TAM Maribor 24 0 0 0 24
23. Mlačnik Miha AK Planika 0 4 18 0 22
24. Majcenovič Uroš AO TAM Maribor 18 0 0 0 18
24. Meglič Matej AO Tržič 0 18 0 0 18
25. Luki~ Marko AAO Kozjak Maribor 16 0 0 0 16
25. Benčina Grega Akademski AO 0 0 16 0 16
26. Bevk Jernej AO Ljubljana Matica 0 14 0 0 14
27. Ravnik Benjamin AO Jesenice 0 0 10 0 10
28. Grudnik Nejc AK Planika 0 9 0 0 9
29. Šuster Matjaž PK Rifnik Šentjur 0 3 0 0 3
30. Jeran Matjaž AO Ljubljana Matica 0 2 0 0 2
31. Kovačič Matej Akademski AO 0 1 0 0 1

Ženske

MestoPriimek in imeKlub, odsekT1T2T3T4Točke
1. Grmovšek Tanja AAO Kozjak Maribor 100 65 80 0 245
2. Kopčavar Nina Akademski AO 80 55 55 0 190
3. Di Batista Tina AO Ljubljana Matica 47 100 40 0 187
4. Pečjak Jasna AO Domžale 65 51 43 0 159
5. Pečovnik Petra AK Planika 55 43 51 0 149
6. Juričinec Polona Akademski AO 51 34 51 0 136
7. Luki~ Alenka AAO Kozjak Maribor 43 80 0 0 123
8. Davidova Nastja AO Ljubljana Matica 0 37 65 0 102
9. Čufar Martina AO Mojstrana 0 0 100 0 100
10. Bačovnik Urška AO Ljubljana Matica 0 40 40 0 80
11. Veselič Marija AK Ravne 43 0 31 0 74
12. Žerjav Mojca AO Ljubljana Matica 0 47 0 0 47
13. Šuštar Maja AO Domžale 0 0 34 0 34